FC Epalinges
Soyons fiers de nos couleurs !
Calendrier des matchs
- 19 mars 2024
-
-
FC Epalinges (Sen.40+) - FC Crans (Sen.40+)
19 mars 2024 20:30 - 22:30
Terrain du Bois-de-la-Chapelle, Epalinges - Terrain Annexe 1
-
- 21 mars 2024
-
-
FC Grandson-Tuileries (Sen.30+/C) - FC Epalinges (Sen.30+/C)
21 mars 2024 20:15 - 22:15
Place de Sports Tuileries de Grandson, Grandson - Place de Sports Terrain les Tuileries A
-
- 22 mars 2024
-
-
FC Epalinges (Jun.B 2/D) - FC Renens II (Jun.B 2/D)
22 mars 2024 19:30 - 21:30
Stade de la Croix-Blanche, Epalinges - Terrain principal
-
- 23 mars 2024
-
-
FC Epalinges I (Jun.D/9) - Team Ouest LS II (Jun.D/9)
23 mars 2024 09:00 - 11:00
Terrain du Bois-de-la-Chapelle, Epalinges - Terrain Annexe 2 -
FC Epalinges II (Jun.D/9) - FC Concordia LS IV (Jun.D/9)
23 mars 2024 11:00 - 13:00
Terrain du Bois-de-la-Chapelle, Epalinges - Terrain Annexe 2 -
FC Epalinges (Jun.C.2/D) - FC Concordia LS VII (Jun.C.2/D)
23 mars 2024 13:30 - 15:30
Terrain du Bois-de-la-Chapelle, Epalinges - Terrain Annexe 1 -
FC Epalinges (Jun.A 1/D) - FC Le Mont II (Jun.A 1/D)
23 mars 2024 15:30 - 17:30
Stade de la Croix-Blanche, Epalinges - Terrain principal -
FC Epalinges I (3e) - AS FC Napoli Vevey (3e)
23 mars 2024 19:30 - 21:30
Stade de la Croix-Blanche, Epalinges - Terrain principal
-
- 24 mars 2024
-
-
FC Epalinges II (4e) - FC Corcelles-Payerne I (4e)
24 mars 2024 11:00 - 13:00
Stade de la Croix-Blanche, Epalinges - Terrain principal
-
- 25 mars 2024
-
-
FC Divonne (Sen.40+) - FC Epalinges (Sen.40+)
25 mars 2024 20:00 - 22:00
Terrain Municipal Divonne-les-Bains, - Terrain principal
-
- 4 avril 2024
-
-
FC Epalinges (Sen.40+) - FC Gland (Sen.40+)
4 avril 2024 20:15 - 22:15
Stade de la Croix-Blanche, Epalinges - Terrain principal
-
- 5 avril 2024
-
-
FC Epalinges (Sen.30+/C) - FC Assens (Sen.30+/C)
5 avril 2024 20:45 - 22:45
Terrain du Bois-de-la-Chapelle, Epalinges - Terrain Annexe 1
-
- 6 avril 2024
-
-
FC Epalinges (Jun.C.2/D) - FC Aigle II (Jun.C.2/D)
6 avril 2024 00:00 - 02:00
Stade de la Croix-Blanche, Epalinges - Terrain principal -
ES Malley III (Jun.D/9) - FC Epalinges I (Jun.D/9)
6 avril 2024 08:30 - 10:30
Centre sportif+ Stade de la Tuilière, Lausanne - voir tableau d'affichage -
FC Crissier II (Jun.E) - FC Epalinges II (Jun.E)
6 avril 2024 10:00 - 12:00
Centre sportif de la Ruayre, Crissier - Terrain B -
FC Lausanne-Sport I (Jun.E) - FC Epalinges I (Jun.E)
6 avril 2024 11:00 - 13:00
Centre sportif+ Stade de la Tuilière, Lausanne - voir tableau d'affichage -
FC Epalinges IV (Jun.E) - Vevey-Sports IV (Jun.E)
6 avril 2024 20:45 - 22:45
Stade de la Croix-Blanche, Epalinges - Terrain principal
-
- 7 avril 2024
-
-
Lausanne Nord Academy I (3e) - FC Epalinges I (3e)
7 avril 2024 00:00 - 02:00
Terrain de Grand-Vennes, Lausanne - Centre Sportif Grand Vennes -
FC Epalinges (Jun.A 1/D) - FC Etoile-Broye (Jun.A 1/D)
7 avril 2024 14:00 - 16:00
Stade de la Croix-Blanche, Epalinges - Terrain principal -
FC Valmont I (4e) - FC Epalinges II (4e)
7 avril 2024 15:00 - 17:00
Terrain des 5 Communes, Chamblon - Terrain 5 Communes-Valmont
-
- 12 avril 2024
-
-
FC Epalinges (Sen.30+/C) - FC Thierrens (Sen.30+/C)
12 avril 2024 20:45 - 22:45
Terrain du Bois-de-la-Chapelle, Epalinges - Terrain Annexe 1
-
- 13 avril 2024
-
-
FC Epalinges I (Jun.D/9) - Mormont-Venoge (9101) I (Jun.D/9)
13 avril 2024 00:00 - 02:00
Terrain du Bois-de-la-Chapelle, Epalinges - Terrain annexe -
FC Epalinges III (Jun.E) - FC Crissier IV (Jun.E)
13 avril 2024 00:00 - 02:00
Terrain du Bois-de-la-Chapelle, Epalinges - Terrain Annexe 1 -
FC Le Mont III (Jun.E) - FC Epalinges II (Jun.E)
13 avril 2024 08:30 - 10:30
Centre sportif du Châtaignier, Le Mont-sur-Lausanne - Terrain principal -
FC Renens I (Jun.E) - FC Epalinges I (Jun.E)
13 avril 2024 09:00 - 11:00
Zone sportive du Censuy, Renens - voir tableau d'affichage -
Foot Lavaux (9032) (Jun.D/9) - FC Epalinges II (Jun.D/9)
13 avril 2024 10:30 - 12:30
Stade et Buvette des Ruvines, Cully - Stade des Ruvines -
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II (Jun.C.2/D) - FC Epalinges (Jun.C.2/D)
13 avril 2024 13:00 - 15:00
Stade de Bel-Air, La Tour-de-Peilz - Stade Bel-Air -
FC Epalinges IV (Jun.E) - FC Romanel (Jun.E)
13 avril 2024 20:45 - 22:45
Stade de la Croix-Blanche, Epalinges - Terrain principal
-
- 14 avril 2024
-
-
FC Azzurri 90 LS (Jun.A 1/D) - FC Epalinges (Jun.A 1/D)
14 avril 2024 10:30 - 12:30
Centre sportif de Chavannes, Chavannes VD - voir tableau d'affichage -
FC Epalinges II (4e) - FC Yvonand IB (4e)
14 avril 2024 11:00 - 13:00
Stade de la Croix-Blanche, Epalinges - Terrain principal
-
- 15 avril 2024
-
-
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II (Jun.B 2/D) - FC Epalinges (Jun.B 2/D)
15 avril 2024 19:30 - 21:30
Stade de La Sagne, Sagne - Terrain des Loveys Nr 1 -
FC Epalinges (Sen.40+) - US Terre Sainte (Sen.40+)
15 avril 2024 20:30 - 22:30
Terrain du Bois-de-la-Chapelle, Epalinges - Terrain annexe
-
- 16 avril 2024
-
-
FC Epalinges I (3e) - FC Saint-Légier IB (3e)
16 avril 2024 20:15 - 22:15
Stade de la Croix-Blanche, Epalinges - Terrain principal
-
- 17 avril 2024
-
-
FC Epalinges III (Jun.E) - FC Le Mont V (Jun.E)
17 avril 2024 18:00 - 20:00
Terrain du Bois-de-la-Chapelle, Epalinges - Terrain Annexe 1
-
- 18 avril 2024
-
-
FC Epalinges II (Jun.D/9) - Mvt du Centre (9013) III (Jun.D/9)
18 avril 2024 18:30 - 20:30
Terrain du Bois-de-la-Chapelle, Epalinges - Terrain Annexe 2 -
FC Epalinges (Sen.40+) - FC Italia Nyon (Sen.40+)
18 avril 2024 20:30 - 22:30
Terrain du Bois-de-la-Chapelle, Epalinges - Terrain Annexe 1
-